Jamoamiz birinchi davrani quydagicha o‘tkazdi

Jamoamiz birinchi davrani quydagicha o‘tkazdi

1-Tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Bunyodkor» 2-1

🕒23 Doston Toshmatov⚽️
🕒63 Sanjar Qadirqulov⚽️
🕒89 Oybek Nurmatov⚽️

2-Tur
«Nasaf» – «So‘g‘diyona» 3-1

🕒7 Dilshod Saitov ⚽️
🕒33 Nikola Milinkovich⚽️
🕒52 Bobir Davlatov⚽️
🕒79 Islom Kenjaboyev⚽️

3-Tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Surxon» 0-3

🕒10 Shavkat Salomov⚽️
🕒14 Shavkat Salomov⚽️
🕒32 Sherzod Hakimov⚽️

4-Tur
«Dinamo» – «So‘g‘diyona» 1-0

🕒58 Qadamboy Nurmetov⚽️

5-Tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Metallurg» 2-1

🕒 26 Shoxuz Norxonov⚽️
🕒 64 Elyor Orifov⚽️

6-Tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Paxtakor» 1-2

🕒73 Dragan CHeran⚽️
🕒83 Jaloliddin Masharipov⚽️(p)
🕒89 Nikola Milinkovich⚽️(p)

7-Tur
«Navbahor» – «So‘g‘diyona» 3-1

🕒8 Slavko Lukich⚽️
🕒18 Aleksandr Kasyan⚽️
🕒31 Aleksandr Kasyan⚽️
🕒90 Sanjar Rashidov⚽️

8-Tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Andijon» 2-1

🕒31 Shoxruz Norxonov⚽️
🕒42 Daniel Nasriddinov⚽️
🕒62 Shahzod Ubaydullaev⚽️

9-Tur
«AGMK» – «So‘g‘diyona» 0-2

🕒4 Shaxboz Jo‘rabekov⚽️
🕒88 Kaxi Maxaradze⚽️

10-tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Buxoro» 2-0

🕒26 Shoxruz Norxonov⚽️
🕒65 Shoxruz Norxonov⚽️

11-Tur
«Qizilqum» – «So‘g‘diyona» 1-1

🕒8 Kaxe Maxaredze⚽️
🕒60 Elguja Grigarashvili⚽️

12-Tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Qo‘qon-1912» 2-2

🕒3 Nuriddin Hasanov⚽️
🕒9 Suxrob Berdiyev⚽️
🕒17 Elyor Orifov⚽️
🕒40 Suhrob Berdiev⚽️

13-Tur
«Lokomotiv» – «So‘g‘diyona» 2-0

🕒88 Sardor Mirzayev⚽️
🕒89 Jamshid Iskandarov⚽️

So‘g‘diyona matbuot xizmati

Previous Article
Next Article

биз ижтимоий тармокларда

# Team MP W D L P
1 Pakhtakor 13 11 2 0 35
2 Lokomotiv 13 8 3 2 27
3 Nasaf 13 6 3 4 21
4 Navbahor 13 5 6 2 21
5 Bunyodkor 13 6 3 4 21
6 Surkhon 13 6 3 4 21
7 Dinamo Samarqand 13 4 6 3 18
8 Sogdiana 13 5 2 6 17
9 Metalourg 13 3 5 5 14
10 AGMK 13 3 3 7 12
11 Qizilqum 13 2 5 6 11
12 Buxoro 13 2 4 7 10
13 Andijan 13 1 6 6 9
14 Kokand-1912 13 1 5 7 8
Iyun 29, 2019
Buxoro 1 - 0 Andijan
Nasaf 2 - 0 Surkhon
Lokomotiv 2 - 0 Sogdiana
Kokand-1912 1 - 2 Pakhtakor
Iyun 28, 2019
Qizilqum 1 - 2 Navbahor
AGMK 1 - 1 Metalourg
Dinamo Samarqand 1 - 2 Bunyodkor
Iyun 23, 2019
Metalourg 0 - 1 Nasaf
Navbahor 3 - 1 Buxoro
Surkhon 2 - 0 Bunyodkor
Iyun 22, 2019
Sogdiana 2 - 2 Kokand-1912
Andijan 1 - 2 AGMK
Iyun 21, 2019
Pakhtakor 8 - 0 Qizilqum
Dinamo Samarqand 2 - 1 Lokomotiv
Iyun 16, 2019
Buxoro 0 - 5 Pakhtakor
AGMK 1 - 1 Navbahor
Bunyodkor 1 - 1 Nasaf
Andijan 1 - 1 Metalourg