Jamoamiz birinchi davrani quydagicha o‘tkazdi

Jamoamiz birinchi davrani quydagicha o‘tkazdi

1-Tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Bunyodkor» 2-1

🕒23 Doston Toshmatov⚽️
🕒63 Sanjar Qadirqulov⚽️
🕒89 Oybek Nurmatov⚽️

2-Tur
«Nasaf» – «So‘g‘diyona» 3-1

🕒7 Dilshod Saitov ⚽️
🕒33 Nikola Milinkovich⚽️
🕒52 Bobir Davlatov⚽️
🕒79 Islom Kenjaboyev⚽️

3-Tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Surxon» 0-3

🕒10 Shavkat Salomov⚽️
🕒14 Shavkat Salomov⚽️
🕒32 Sherzod Hakimov⚽️

4-Tur
«Dinamo» – «So‘g‘diyona» 1-0

🕒58 Qadamboy Nurmetov⚽️

5-Tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Metallurg» 2-1

🕒 26 Shoxuz Norxonov⚽️
🕒 64 Elyor Orifov⚽️

6-Tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Paxtakor» 1-2

🕒73 Dragan CHeran⚽️
🕒83 Jaloliddin Masharipov⚽️(p)
🕒89 Nikola Milinkovich⚽️(p)

7-Tur
«Navbahor» – «So‘g‘diyona» 3-1

🕒8 Slavko Lukich⚽️
🕒18 Aleksandr Kasyan⚽️
🕒31 Aleksandr Kasyan⚽️
🕒90 Sanjar Rashidov⚽️

8-Tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Andijon» 2-1

🕒31 Shoxruz Norxonov⚽️
🕒42 Daniel Nasriddinov⚽️
🕒62 Shahzod Ubaydullaev⚽️

9-Tur
«AGMK» – «So‘g‘diyona» 0-2

🕒4 Shaxboz Jo‘rabekov⚽️
🕒88 Kaxi Maxaradze⚽️

10-tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Buxoro» 2-0

🕒26 Shoxruz Norxonov⚽️
🕒65 Shoxruz Norxonov⚽️

11-Tur
«Qizilqum» – «So‘g‘diyona» 1-1

🕒8 Kaxe Maxaredze⚽️
🕒60 Elguja Grigarashvili⚽️

12-Tur
«So‘g‘diyona» – «Qo‘qon-1912» 2-2

🕒3 Nuriddin Hasanov⚽️
🕒9 Suxrob Berdiyev⚽️
🕒17 Elyor Orifov⚽️
🕒40 Suhrob Berdiev⚽️

13-Tur
«Lokomotiv» – «So‘g‘diyona» 2-0

🕒88 Sardor Mirzayev⚽️
🕒89 Jamshid Iskandarov⚽️

So‘g‘diyona matbuot xizmati

Previous Article
Next Article

биз ижтимоий тармокларда

# Team MP W D L P
1 Pakhtakor 22 20 2 0 62
2 Lokomotiv 22 11 8 3 41
3 Bunyodkor 22 10 5 7 35
4 Sogdiana 22 10 5 7 35
5 Surkhon 22 9 5 8 32
6 Nasaf 22 9 4 9 31
7 Navbahor 22 7 9 6 30
8 Metalourg 22 7 6 9 27
9 AGMK 22 7 4 11 25
10 Andijan 22 5 8 9 23
11 Qizilqum 22 5 7 10 22
12 Kokand-1912 22 5 6 11 21
13 Buxoro 22 4 7 11 19
14 Dinamo Samarqand 22 4 6 12 18
Oktabr 19, 2019
Nasaf 3 - 0 Andijan
Lokomotiv 2 - 0 Buxoro
Dinamo Samarqand 1 - 4 Pakhtakor
Surkhon 0 - 0 Navbahor
Oktabr 18, 2019
Bunyodkor 0 - 2 AGMK
Metalourg 0 - 1 Sogdiana
Kokand-1912 1 - 2 Qizilqum
Oktabr 2, 2019
Andijan 2 - 1 Surkhon
Oktabr 1, 2019
Navbahor 1 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand
Qizilqum 1 - 1 Lokomotiv
Pakhtakor 3 - 0 Sogdiana
Sentabr 30, 2019
AGMK 2 - 1 Nasaf
Bunyodkor 1 - 1 Buxoro
Kokand-1912 2 - 3 Metalourg
Sentabr 22, 2019
Nasaf 1 - 2 Buxoro
Bunyodkor 2 - 1 Qizilqum
Sentabr 21, 2019
Sogdiana 0 - 0 Navbahor
Metalourg 1 - 2 Pakhtakor